• Unidade 716 Norte
  • Unidade 905 Sul
Horário/DiaSegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSexta
06:00
-
07:00
Jiu Jitsu
06:45
-
08:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
06:45
-
08:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
07:00
-
08:00
08:00
-
09:00
09:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
Jiu Jitsu
12:15
-
14:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
12:15
-
13:15
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
12:15
-
14:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
12:15
-
13:15
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
12:15
-
14:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
Karatê
18:00
-
19:45
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Karatê
18:00
-
19:45
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
19:00
-
20:00
Boxe
19:00
-
20:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Boxe
19:00
-
20:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Boxe
19:00
-
20:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
20:00
-
21:00
Muaythai
20:00
-
21:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
20:00
-
21:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Horário/DiaSegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábadoDomingo
11:00
-
12:00
Capoeira
11:00
-
12:00
Alexander RoseMain stage
12:00
-
13:00
Capoeira
12:15
-
13:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
12:15
-
13:15
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
12:30
-
13:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Capoeira
12:15
-
13:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
12:15
-
13:15
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
12:30
-
13:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Capoeira
12:15
-
13:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
Jiu Jitsu
16:30
-
17:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Judô Infantil
16:00
-
17:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
16:30
-
17:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Judô Infantil
16:00
-
17:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
16:30
-
17:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
17:00
-
18:00
Muaythai
17:00
-
18:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
17:00
-
18:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
18:00
-
19:00
Jiu Jitsu
18:00
-
19:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Hapkidô
18:00
-
19:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
18:00
-
19:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Hapkidô
18:00
-
19:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
18:00
-
19:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
19:00
-
20:00
Muaythai
19:30
-
20:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Boxe
19:00
-
20:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
19:00
-
20:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
19:30
-
20:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Boxe
19:00
-
20:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
19:00
-
20:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Muaythai
19:30
-
20:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
20:00
-
21:00
Jiu Jitsu
20:00
-
21:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Hapkidô
20:30
-
21:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Capoeira
20:00
-
21:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
20:00
-
21:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Hapkidô
20:30
-
21:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Capoeira
20:00
-
21:00
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Jiu Jitsu
20:00
-
21:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage
Hapkidô
20:30
-
21:30
Professor Nad'arteMain stage